Scorecard

Wellesbourne Cricket Club Under 13s (WYL) v Walmley CC - Under 13B on Sun 17 Jun 2018 at 9.45am
Wellesbourne Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Walmley CC - Under 13B Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
168 (25.0 overs)
     
Connor Kuhn b  Unsure 25
Greg Rushton  
Abhay Misra lbw  Unsure 1
Harry Moors Not Out  10
Sebastian Tibbins Not Out  26
Yousuf Akbar  
Harry Stevens  
Kian Eratne  
Ben Parr  
Krish Chauhan  
   

Wellesbourne Cricket Club Under 13s (WYL) Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wellesbourne Cricket Club Under 13s (WYL) Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
72

(0.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
Selected member not found  

Walmley CC - Under 13B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Krish Chauhan3.2016116.004.80
Kian Eratne4.0017117.004.25
Ben Parr3.0013113.004.33
Yousuf Akbar3.0015115.005.00
Harry Stevens3.00933.003.00
Sebastian Tibbins2.00212.001.00