Scorecard

Wellesbourne Cricket Club CHL Saturday 1st XI v Kineton on Sat 14 Aug 2010 at 13:30
Wellesbourne Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wellesbourne Cricket Club CHL Saturday 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
154

(0.0 overs)
    
Gary Maynard Caught  47
Paul Barton Caught  13
Jamie Maynard Caught  18
Dave Barnett Caught  9 2 1
Tom Shearsby Caught  11 1
Neil Weston Not Out  31
Tommy Wheeler Caught  15 1
Chris Evans Bowled  5 1
Darren Mole Not Out  1
Tom Stephenson   1
Matt Stephenson   1

Kineton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kineton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
62 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wellesbourne Cricket Club CHL Saturday 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Evans2.0014114.007.00
Matt Stephenson6.011042.501.67
Tom Stephenson6.0021121.003.50
Paul Barton6.021226.002.00
Gary Maynard1.00200.002.00
Jamie Maynard0.20010.000.00